Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 651 m Frisch, Tim DEDE La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 01:00:59 Urkunde herunterladen
2 664 m Spitzhorn, Timo DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 01:02:09 Urkunde herunterladen
3 655 m Poßer, Tobias DEDE IfA Nonstop Bamberg 01:02:41 Urkunde herunterladen
4 650 m Yovev, Hristo DEDE Triton Extreme 01:03:25 Urkunde herunterladen
5 667 m Klein, Marvin DEDE STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 01:04:11 Urkunde herunterladen
6 673 m Wranik, Paul DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. 01:04:58 Urkunde herunterladen
7 662 m Brandes, Tim DEDE TSG 08 Roth Triathlon e.V. 01:06:10 Urkunde herunterladen
8 658 m Meier, Marcin DEDE TRI4.PL 01:06:10 Urkunde herunterladen
9 663 w Neukam, Theresa DEDE TV1848 Erlangen 01:07:48 Urkunde herunterladen
10 652 m Ziegler, Fabian DEDE TSV Zirndorf 01:08:10 Urkunde herunterladen
11 678 m Stahr, Philipp DEDE LifePark Max Ingolstadt e.V. 01:08:30 Urkunde herunterladen
12 676 m Lindner, Sebastian DEDE Post Sv Nürnberg 01:08:31 Urkunde herunterladen
13 677 m Günther, Sean Felix DEDE ATS Kulmbach 01:08:36 Urkunde herunterladen
14 668 m Blum, Lars DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 01:08:52 Urkunde herunterladen
15 657 m Kohlmann, Florian DEDE 01:09:16 Urkunde herunterladen
16 659 m Geiling, Dominik DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau 01:09:32 Urkunde herunterladen
17 669 w van Beek, Lea DEDE OT Bremen 01:11:00 Urkunde herunterladen
18 670 w van Beek, Frederike DEDE OT Bremen 01:11:01 Urkunde herunterladen
19 656 m Krauß, Pascal DEDE TSV Altenfurt 01:12:22 Urkunde herunterladen
20 665 m Winters, Leopold DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 01:13:11 Urkunde herunterladen
21 675 m Wickner, Markus DEDE TSG Limbach/Triathlon 01:13:19 Urkunde herunterladen
22 674 w Siebler, Anna DEDE Retzer&Bartosch 01:13:30 Urkunde herunterladen
23 660 m Tretschok, René DEDE Volllast Tri-Team Schongau 01:13:31 Urkunde herunterladen
24 666 w Weiler , Céline DEDE TRIKids RSG Montabaur 01:13:37 Urkunde herunterladen
25 672 m Hackner, Alexander DEDE TSV Greding 01:17:42 Urkunde herunterladen
26 680 m Chawaldit, Kantawat THTH 01:20:33 Urkunde herunterladen
27 671 w Mester, Carlotta DEDE IfA Nonstop Bamberg 01:23:45 Urkunde herunterladen
28 567 m Metzen, Lukas DEDE TB 1888 Johannis Nürnberg 01:24:24 Urkunde herunterladen
29 661 w Meyerhoff, Jana DEDE TV Norden 01:25:30 Urkunde herunterladen
30 570 m Seiger, Martin Nørtoft DKDK Fam. Seiger 01:27:53 Urkunde herunterladen
31 533 m Fürl, Marvin DEDE 01:34:34 Urkunde herunterladen
32 566 w Tront, Isabel DEDE SV 13 Gladbeck 01:35:44 Urkunde herunterladen
33 653 w Gottschalk, Jana DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt 01:42:35 Urkunde herunterladen