# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 651 | m | Frisch, Tim | DE | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 01:00:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
2 | 664 | m | Spitzhorn, Timo | DE | STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur | 01:02:09 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 655 | m | Poßer, Tobias | DE | IfA Nonstop Bamberg | 01:02:41 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 650 | m | Yovev, Hristo | DE | Triton Extreme | 01:03:25 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 667 | m | Klein, Marvin | DE | STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur | 01:04:11 | Urkunde herunterladen |
6 | 673 | m | Wranik, Paul | DE | Team ARNDT e.V. | 01:04:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 662 | m | Brandes, Tim | DE | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon e.V. | 01:06:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 658 | m | Meier, Marcin | DE | TRI4.PL | 01:06:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 663 | w | Neukam, Theresa | DE | TV1848 Erlangen | 01:07:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
10 | 652 | m | Ziegler, Fabian | DE | TSV Zirndorf | 01:08:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 678 | m | Stahr, Philipp | DE | LifePark Max Ingolstadt e.V. | 01:08:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
12 | 676 | m | Lindner, Sebastian | DE | Post Sv Nürnberg | 01:08:31 | Urkunde herunterladen |
13 | 677 | m | Günther, Sean Felix | DE | ATS Kulmbach | 01:08:36 | Urkunde herunterladen |
14 | 668 | m | Blum, Lars | DE | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 01:08:52 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 657 | m | Kohlmann, Florian | DE | 01:09:16 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
16 | 659 | m | Geiling, Dominik | DE | Triathlon SC Riederau | 01:09:32 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 669 | w | van Beek, Lea | DE | OT Bremen | 01:11:00 | Urkunde herunterladen |
18 | 670 | w | van Beek, Frederike | DE | OT Bremen | 01:11:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 656 | m | Krauß, Pascal | DE | TSV Altenfurt | 01:12:22 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 665 | m | Winters, Leopold | DE | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 01:13:11 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 675 | m | Wickner, Markus | DE | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | 01:13:19 | Urkunde herunterladen |
22 | 674 | w | Siebler, Anna | DE | Retzer&Bartosch | 01:13:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
23 | 660 | m | Tretschok, René | DE | Volllast Tri-Team Schongau | 01:13:31 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 666 | w | Weiler , Céline | DE | TRIKids RSG Montabaur | 01:13:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
25 | 672 | m | Hackner, Alexander | DE | TSV Greding | 01:17:42 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 680 | m | Chawaldit, Kantawat | TH | 01:20:33 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
27 | 671 | w | Mester, Carlotta | DE | IfA Nonstop Bamberg | 01:23:45 | Urkunde herunterladen |
28 | 567 | m | Metzen, Lukas | DE | TB 1888 Johannis Nürnberg | 01:24:24 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 661 | w | Meyerhoff, Jana | DE | TV Norden | 01:25:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 570 | m | Seiger, Martin Nørtoft | DK | Fam. Seiger | 01:27:53 | Urkunde herunterladen |
31 | 533 | m | Fürl, Marvin | DE | 01:34:34 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
32 | 566 | w | Tront, Isabel | DE | SV 13 Gladbeck | 01:35:44 | Urkunde herunterladen |
33 | 653 | w | Gottschalk, Jana | DE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01:42:35 | Urkunde herunterladen |