Startlist (125)

bib number m/f first name last name Ctry. team
521 f Kathi Pieper DEDE Hardtseemafia Mark as favourite
522 m Robert Sterk DEDE Sportfreunde Forchheim Mark as favourite
523 m Jochen Knoll DEDE Mark as favourite
524 f Sigrid Kannapin DEDE Mark as favourite
525 m Martin Hertlein DEDE Mark as favourite
526 m Jeremias Gerner DEDE Mark as favourite
527 m Lucian Katzbach DEDE Mark as favourite
528 f Lisa Wagner DEDE Mark as favourite
529 m Marcel Knebel DEDE Mark as favourite
530 m Andreas Kaiser DEDE Team Stöpsel Mark as favourite
531 f Tina Meier DEDE Mark as favourite
532 f Christina Gottfried DEDE Mark as favourite
534 f Simone Reinhardt DEDE LLG Wonnegau Mark as favourite
535 f Sabrina Schmidt DEDE Mark as favourite
536 m Robert Tensi BEBE Triathlon Ardennes Mark as favourite
537 m Mario Liebig DEDE Ski-Club-Lauf e.V. Mark as favourite
538 m Michael Müller DEDE Mark as favourite
539 f Corinne Paris FRFR Mark as favourite
540 f Sigrid Kraft DEDE Mark as favourite
541 m Günther Rank DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
542 m Thomas Kuehlewein DEDE Mark as favourite
543 m Reiner Müller DEDE Never Walk Alone Mark as favourite
544 m Harri Schultze DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn Mark as favourite
545 m Stefan Heyn DEDE HVB Club München Mark as favourite
546 f Andrea Fritzsche DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
547 f Sabine Schubert-Blum DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein Mark as favourite
548 f Nicole Blazy DEDE VfL Wolfsburg Mark as favourite
549 m Thorsten Hoydem DEDE FF Niederau Mark as favourite
550 f Estelle Lemaitre FRFR TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT Mark as favourite
551 f Claudia Weiler DEDE Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal Mark as favourite
552 f Claudia Schlabach DEDE Atemnot Mark as favourite
553 m Nicolas Comble BEBE triahtlon ardenne Mark as favourite
554 m Martin Müller DEDE MGGW Mark as favourite
555 m Dr. Frank Huber DEDE Mark as favourite
556 f Carmen Putz DEDE Mark as favourite
557 m Rüdiger Knebel DEDE Mark as favourite
558 m Norman Philipp DEDE Mark as favourite
559 m Steven Lenges BEBE Triathlon Ardennes Mark as favourite
560 f Birte Jetschin DEDE TSV 1846 Nürnberg e.V. Mark as favourite
561 f Thekla Wittek DEDE Bfs Erlangen Mark as favourite
562 f Silvia Katharina Uhlig DEDE TriTeam UniBw Mark as favourite
563 m Lasse Nørtoft Seiger DKDK Fam. Seiger Mark as favourite
564 m Ryan Lenges BEBE Triathlon Ardennes Mark as favourite
565 f Anna Mödl DEDE Mark as favourite
568 m Janik Plewinski DEDE Erdinger alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
569 m Danilo Dindorf DEDE Atemnot Mark as favourite
571 m Matthias Rossmanith DEDE SC Borchen Mark as favourite
572 m Ulrich Schneider DEDE SSK Kerpen Mark as favourite
573 m Hannes Laubmann DEDE GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof Mark as favourite
574 f Susanne Kluge DEDE LC Dübener Heide Mark as favourite
575 m Michael Rubin DEDE TSG 08 ROTH e.V. Mark as favourite
576 m Jürgen Dr. Schüppel DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau Mark as favourite
577 m Franz-Josef Lürken DEDE Triathlon Team Indeland Mark as favourite
578 m Markus Meier DEDE TRI4.PL Mark as favourite
579 f Vera Lürken-Scholl DEDE Mark as favourite
580 m Richard Sippl DEDE Mark as favourite
581 m Matthias Diemer DEDE Rsv idstein Mark as favourite
582 f Jutta Bertels DEDE Mark as favourite
583 f Sabine Wischmeier DEDE Mark as favourite
584 f Elke Schatz DEDE Mark as favourite
585 m Thomas Höhn DEDE Bavartria Mark as favourite
586 f Elke Schiller DEDE Mark as favourite
587 m Andreas Norcia DEDE TV 1860 Fürth Mark as favourite
588 m Roland Böhm von Falkenstein DEDE Projekt Triathlon Fränkisches Seenland Mark as favourite
589 m Steven Beninca DEDE Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Mark as favourite
590 m Matthias Reitenspieß DEDE TV 1881 Altdorf/CharityCycling Mark as favourite
591 m Steffen Lenk DEDE Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. Mark as favourite
592 m Christoph Heckelmüller DEDE Mark as favourite
593 f Katrin Kühlewein DEDE Peakventure Mark as favourite
594 m Sascha Aebischer CHCH BigFriends.ch Mark as favourite
595 m Jens Bley DEDE Mark as favourite
596 m Stefan Wechsler DEDE Geh-Punkt Weißenburg Mark as favourite
597 m Lars Haberkorn DEDE Mark as favourite
598 m Lasse Lindgren DKDK Vejle IF Traiathlon Mark as favourite
599 f Cora Blankendaal NLNL Dtc Mark as favourite
600 m Oliver Verburg-Köhler DEDE Mark as favourite
601 m Ben Will DEDE guilty76 Racing // buegelman Mark as favourite
602 m Peer Wiefel DEDE Mark as favourite
603 m Sebastian Giebken DEDE MTV Pfaffenhofen Mark as favourite
604 f Monika Lausberger DEDE Mark as favourite
605 f Esther Sprenke DEDE Riedsee-Rebels Mark as favourite
606 f Christina Pröpster DEDE TWin Neumarkt Mark as favourite
607 m Dustin Theilemann DEDE LWV'05 Bad Liebenwerda Mark as favourite
608 m Christian Bottek DEDE TriTeam UniBw Mark as favourite
609 m Peter Kollmer DEDE BrucklynZander Mark as favourite
610 m Carsten Josefs DEDE Mark as favourite
611 m Roland Bergmann DEDE Mark as favourite
612 m Jonas Heidenreich DEDE Brucklyn Zander Mark as favourite
613 m Jannick Niessner DEDE Hartman Team TVG Kaiserau Mark as favourite
614 m Christopher Wichert DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. Mark as favourite
615 f Sandra Wickner DEDE TSG Limbach/Triathlon Mark as favourite
616 f Merle Staschen DEDE OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon Mark as favourite
617 f Lena Blum DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein Mark as favourite
618 m Raimund Hackenberger DEDE Apollo-Optik Mark as favourite
619 m Arne Löw DEDE VfL Nürnberg Mark as favourite
620 m Axel Josefs DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Bocholter WSV Mark as favourite
621 f Linda Wieczorek DEDE Team Zoot Tri Europe Mark as favourite
622 m Thomas Stoll DEDE 1. TCO Die Bären Mark as favourite
623 m Michael Hopp DEDE LC Dübener Heide Mark as favourite
624 m Oliver Wechsler DEDE Geh-Punkt Weißenburg Mark as favourite
625 m Thomas Göttlicher DEDE DAV Röthenbach Mark as favourite
626 m Andreas Stühler DEDE TSV 1846 Nürnberg Mark as favourite
627 m Timm Leier DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. Mark as favourite
628 m Jörg Wittag DEDE Team ROSE Bikes Bocholter WSV Mark as favourite
629 m Jensen Christian DKDK Vejle IF Mark as favourite
630 m Claas Bradler DEDE TriSpeed Marienfeld Mark as favourite
631 m Niels Brandt-Jørgensen DKDK Vejle IF Triatlon Mark as favourite
632 f Vanessa Bradler DEDE TriSpeed Marienfeld Mark as favourite
633 f Tamara Windisch DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. Mark as favourite
634 f Sandra Sidon DEDE Triclub_Wuppertal Mark as favourite
635 m Maximilian Kirmeier DEDE Triathlon Karlsfeld/ Felt Bicycles Mark as favourite
636 m Andrej Rodenko DEDE Mark as favourite
637 m Max Drexler DEDE TSV Germania Helmstedt Mark as favourite
638 m Marino Berndt DEDE TSV Germania Helmstedt / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
639 f Lena Gottwald DEDE TSV Zirndorf Mark as favourite
640 m Phil Particke DEDE TSV Germania Helmstedt Mark as favourite
641 m Christian Grieger DEDE TuS Ahrweiler Triathlon Mark as favourite
642 m Frederic Marchl DEDE TV Hilpoltstein Triathlon Mark as favourite
643 f Stella-Lucia Dupp DEDE Dr. Görg Team RSG Montabaur Mark as favourite
644 m Maximilian Weber DEDE TSV Altenfurt Mark as favourite
645 m Jonas Meyrer DEDE IfA Nonstop Bamberg Mark as favourite
646 f Helena Bieber DEDE TSV Germania Helmstedt/TEA Mark as favourite
647 f Jana Colotti DEDE TSV Zirndorf Mark as favourite
648 f Judith Hess DEDE Retzer&Bartosch Mark as favourite
649 f Celina Schultze DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn Mark as favourite